Converters

Converters

All kind of video cables converters 

View as Grid List
per page
Set Descending Direction

Items 1-9 of 185

Page
  1. NEXILI VIRTA HDMI 4K60 CAPTURE CARD

    • Capture Card PS4 available, No need install driver.
    • Compatible with Windows, Android etc.
    • Support 1080P HD video input and recording.
    • Automatically detect the input video formats and automatically just to set output size and frame rate.
    • Compliant with USB3.1 Gen1 standard, transmission rate up to 5Gbps.
    • Compatible with OBS, XSplit, Youtube, Twitch etc platforms.
    860004367918
    AED475.00
  2. Blackmagic Design Micro Converter BiDirectional SDI/HDMI 3G

    • Simultaneous SDI to HDMI & HDMI to SDI
    • 1 x SD/HD/3G-SDI & 1x HDMI Input/Output
    • Supports up to DCI 2K60 Video
    • BMPCC Control & Tally via SDI Switcher
    • USB Power/SDI Re-Clocking/HDMI Timecode
    • Automatic Input Signal Detection
    • Embedded HDMI & SDI Input/Output
    • LED Video &Power Signal Indicators
    CONVBDC/SDI/HDMI03G
    AED275.00
  3. Blackmagic Design Micro Converter BiDirectional SDI/HDMI 3G with Power Supply

    • Connections: SDI Video Inputs1 x SD, HD or 3G-SDI.
    • SDI Video Outputs: Automatically matches the HDMI video input.
    • HDMI Video Inputs: HDMI Type A in.
    • HDMI Outputs: HDMI Type A out.
    • Multi Rate Support: Auto detection of SD or HD.
    • Updates, Configurations and Power: USB Type‑C.
    • Reclocking: Yes
    CONVBDC/SDI/HDMI03G/PS
    AED313.00
  4. Blackmagic Design Micro Converter HDMI to SDI 3G with Power Supply

    • SDI Video Outputs: 2 x SD, HD or 3G‑SDI. Automatically matches the HDMI input.
    • HDMI Video Inputs: HDMI Type A in.
    • Multi Rate Support: Auto detection of SD or HD.
    • Updates, Configurations and Power: USB Type‑C.
    • Reclocking: Yes
    CONVCMIC/HS03G/WPSU
    AED239.00
  5. Blackmagic Design ATEM Streaming Bridge for ATEM Mini Pro Streaming Switchers

    • For Any ATEM Mini Pro Streaming Switcher
    • HDMI and SDI Outputs
    • Up to 1080p60 Resolution Output
    • Direct, Network, and Internet Connection
    SWATEMMINISBPR
    AED975.00
  6. AJA 2-Channel Multi-Mode LC Fiber To 3G-SDI Receiver With Dashboard Support

    • Video Formats: 150 Mbps - 3 Gbps, format agnostic
    • Inputs: 2x Multi-Mode LC Fiber
    • Outputs: 2x 3G-SDI BNC
    • Monitor via openGear DashBoard
    • Input Present and Input SMPTE Lock LEDs
    • Automatic detection and reclocking
    • 270 Mbps, 1.483 Gbps, 1.485 Gbps, 2.966 Gbps, 2.970 Gbps - Auto Select
    • Nominal Wavelength: 850 nm
    • Power: 2.5 watts
    • Hot swap capable
    • Compatible with OGX, OG3 and DFR-8321 openGear frames
    OG-FIDO-2R-MM
    AED3,266.00
    Pre-Order to secure your piece
  7. AJA 1-Channel Multi-Mode LC Fiber To 3G-SDI Receiver With Dashboard Support

    • Video Formats: 150 Mbps - 3 Gbps, format agnostic
    • Input: 1x Multi-Mode LC Fiber
    • Outputs: 2x 3G-SDI BNC Outputs (Mirrored)
    • Monitor via openGear DashBoard
    • Input Present and Input SMPTE Lock LEDs
    • Automatic detection and reclocking
    • 270 Mbps, 1.483 Gbps, 1.485 Gbps, 2.966 Gbps, 2.970 Gbps - Auto Select
    • Nominal Wavelength: 850 nm
    • Power: 2.5 watts
    • Hot swap capable
    • Compatible with OGX, OG3 and DFR-8321 openGear frames
    OG-FIDO-R-MM
    AED2,532.00
    Pre-Order to secure your piece
  8. AJA 1-Channel 3G-SDI To Multi-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter With Dashboard Support

    • Video Formats: 150 Mbps - 3 Gbps, format agnostic
    • Inputs: 1x 3G-SDI with SDI Loop out
    • Outputs: 1x 3G-SDI BNC Output; 1x Multi-Mode LC Fiber Output
    • Monitor via openGear DashBoard
    • Input Present and Input SMPTE Lock LEDs
    • Automatic detection and reclocking
    • 270 Mbps, 1.483 Gbps, 1.485 Gbps, 2.966 Gbps, 2.970 Gbps - Auto Select
    • Nominal Wavelength: 850 nm
    • Power: 2.5 watts
    • Hot swap capable
    • Compatible with OGX, OG3 and DFR-8321 openGear frames
    OG-FIDO-T-MM
    AED2,532.00
    Pre-Order to secure your piece
  9. AJA 1-Channel 3G-SDI/LC Multi-Mode LC Fiber Transceiver With Dashboard Support

    • Video Formats: 150 Mbps - 3 Gbps, format agnostic
    • Inputs: 1x3G-SDI BNC; 1x Multi-Mode LC Fiber
    • Outputs: 1x 3G-SDI BNC; 1xl Multi-Mode LC Fiber
    • Monitor via openGear DashBoard
    • Input Present and Input SMPTE Lock LEDs
    • Automatic detection and reclocking
    • 270 Mbps, 1.483 Gbps, 1.485 Gbps, 2.966 Gbps, 2.970 Gbps - Auto Select
    • Nominal Wavelength: 850 nm
    • Power: 2.5 watts
    • Hot swap capable
    • Compatible with OGX, OG3 and DFR-8321 openGear frames
    OG-FIDO-TR-MM
    AED3,266.00
    Pre-Order to secure your piece
View as Grid List
per page
Set Descending Direction

Items 1-9 of 185

Page
Converters Cost Less at Digi Tech Trading LLC
It's always easy to shop for Converters at Digi Tech Trading because you can browse by best sellers, brand, price range, customer rating, or special offers. And you can take advantage of free shipping within UAE.